Monday, 05-12-2022

Zip codes for Vietnam – Postal codes in Vietnam

4.9/5 - (896 votes)

In 2017, Vietnam officially announced a new national postal code. Accordingly, Vietnam’s postal code has 6 digits, in the format ABCDEF. In which A, B, C, D, E, and F are numbered from 0 to 9. Example 120000. The first 2 digits represent the code of province/city, the middle 2 digits represent the district or town, and the last 2 digits represent commune or ward. The list of 6-digits Zip Codes for Vietnam below is the latest update of 2022 for 63 provinces and cities in Vietnam.

Below is a list of postal codes in Vietnam for all 63 provinces of Vietnam updated 2022. Note, that these are the postal codes of the General Central Postal center. To see districts, towns, or commune and ward post offices, you can click on the names of each province to view detailed postal codes of those provinces.

Postal codes in Vietnam are made up of six digits.

Postal codes in Vietnam are made up of six digits.

For those who play Adsense or receive business verification mail from Google My Business, you must choose the exact nearest Zipcode to send.

Therefore, you cannot use the postal code by province below, you must enter the nearest Zipcode. For example, the postal code of Cam An Commune, Yen Binh District, Yen Bai Province is 322350. That way, the postage will be delivered to exactly that post office, but if you enter the general Postal Code of Yen Bai is 320000 then it will go to the exploitation center of Yen Bai province.

A little tip for you to verify your business at Google My Business via mail is that you have to fill in the correct Postal code near the address of the company/store you want to verify so that it can be delivered there. Then you go to the post office and ask for the mail because 96.69% of that it will not be delivered to your address where you need to verify.

What is a Zip code?

Zip Code (Postal Code, Zip Postal Code), also known as postal code, is simply understood as a system of postal codes regulated by the global postal union, each province and city has a code. only.

Based on this Zip Code to be able to identify when receiving, and delivering parcels, or sometimes you join websites around the world that often require this Zip Code.

List of Postal Code in Vietnam 2022

Exact Zip codes for Vietnam for all 63 provinces and cities in the country

Exact Zip codes for Vietnam for all 63 provinces and cities in the country

Previously, the Vietnam Zip Code was 5 numbers, now it has changed to 6 numbers. You can filter the provinces according to the table below:

Province / CityPostal Code
An Giang880000
Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu790000
Bạc Liêu260000
Bắc Kạn960000
Bắc Giang220000
Bắc Ninh790000
Bến Tre930000
Bình Dương590000
Bình Định820000
Bình Phước830000
Bình Thuận800000
Cà Mau970000
Cao Bằng270000
Cần Thơ900000
Đà Nẵng550000
Điện Biên380000
Đắk Lắk630000
Đắc Nông640000
Đồng Nai810000
Đồng Tháp870000
Gia Lai600000
Hà Giang310000
Hà Nam400000
Hà Nội100000
Hà Tĩnh480000
Hải Dương170000
Hải Phòng180000
Hậu Giang910000
Hòa Bình350000
TP. Hồ Chí Minh700000
Hưng Yên160000
Khánh Hoà650000
Kiên Giang920000
Kon Tum580000
Lai Châu390000
Lạng Sơn240000
Lào Cai330000
Lâm Đồng670000
Long An850000
Nam Định420000
Nghệ An460000 – 470000
Ninh Bình430000
Ninh Thuận660000
Phú Thọ290000
Phú Yên620000
Quảng Bình510000
Quảng Nam560000
Quảng Ngãi570000
Quảng Ninh200000
Quảng Trị520000
Sóc Trăng950000
Sơn La360000
Tây Ninh840000
Thái Bình410000
Thái Nguyên250000
Thanh Hoá440000 – 450000
Thừa Thiên Huế530000
Tiền Giang860000
Trà Vinh940000
Tuyên Quang300000
Vĩnh Long890000
Vĩnh Phúc280000
Yên Bái320000

The list of detailed Zip Codes for Vietnam by provinces will be updated most frequently and fully. You can also look up this code on VNPT’s website Postal code lookup by VNPT

Zip Code Hanoi

STTDistCommune/ wardZip Code
1Ba ĐìnhCống Vị118000
2Điện Biên118700
3Đội Cấn118200
4Giảng Võ118400
5Kim Mã118500
6Đống ĐaCát Linh115500
7Hàng Bột115000
8Láng Thượng117200
9Hai Bà TrưngBạch Đằng113000
10Bùi Thị Xuân112300
11Đồng Nhân112100
12Nguyễn Du112600
13Phố Huế112200
14Quỳnh Lôi113500
15Quỳnh Mai113400
16Hoàn KiếmChương Dương Độ111700
17Cửa Đông111200
18Cửa Nam111100
19Đồng Xuân111300
20Phúc Tân111600
21Tràng Tiền110100
22Trần Hưng Đạo111000
23Cầu GiấyDịch Vọng122400
24Dịch Vọng Hậu123000
25Mai Dịch122000
26Nghĩa Đô122100
27Tây HồBưởi124600
28Nhật Tân124000
29Xuân La124200
30Yên Phụ124700
31Hoàng MaiĐại Kim128200
32Định Công128300
33Giáp Bát128100
34Hoàng Liệt128500
35Hoàng Văn Thụ127000
36Hà ĐôngBiên Giang152500
37Đồng Mai152000
38Phú Lương152000
39Quang Trung150000
40Yên Nghĩa152300
41Yết Kiêu151000
42Long BiênBồ Đề125300
43Cự Khối125700
44Đức Giang120000
45Giang Biên126000
46Gia Thụy125100
47Long Biên126300
48Ngọc Lâm125000
49Đông AnhĐông Anh136000
50Võng La138100
51Xuân Canh136900
52Xuân Nộn136600
53Gia LâmTrâu Quỳ131000
54Yên Viên132200
55Phú Thị131600
56Trung Mầu132700
57Văn Đức133000
58Yên Thường132400
59Yên Viên132300
60Nam Từ LiêmCầu Diễn129000
61Đại Mỗ130000
62Mễ Trì129400
63Xuân Phương129600
64Từ LiêmCầu Diễn129000
65Mỹ Đình100000
66Phú Diễn129200
67Tây Mỗ129500
68Tây Tựu130100
69Phúc ThọPhúc Thọ153600
70Cẩm Đình153780
71Phương Độ153830
72Sóc SơnSóc Sơn139000
73Bắc Phú140300
74Bắc Sơn141500
75Đông Xuân139500
76Phú Cường140800
77Phù Linh139200
78Thạch ThấtLiên Quan155300
79Bình Phú155590
80Bình Yên155400
81Thanh TrìVăn Điển134000
82Đại Áng135200
83Đông Mỹ135400
84Duyên Hà135000
85Thường TínThường Tín158501
86Chương Dương158550
87Dũng Tiến158770
88Vân Tảo158570
89Văn Tự158820
91Sơn TâyLê Lợi154000
92Ngô Quyền154100
93Phú Thịnh154100
94Quang Trung154000
95Sơn Lộc154200

Ho Chi Minh City Postal Code (New 6-digit)

No.District / City / ProvincePostal Code (Zip Code)
1Ho Chi Minh city700000
2District 1710000
3District 2713000
4District 3722700
5District 4754000
6District 5749000
7District 6746000
8District 7756000
9District 8751000
10District 9715000
11District 10740500
12District 11743000
13District 12729110
14Phu Nhuan725000
15Binh Thanh717000
16Tan Binh736090
17Binh Tan762000
18Go Vap727000
19Tan Phu760000
20Thu Duc721400
21Binh Chanh738000
22Can Gio759000
23Hoc Mon731000
24Cu Chi733000
25Nha Be758000

Cu Chi District Postal Code

Postal CodePost OfficeAddress / Phone number
733000Cu Chi Level 2 Post Officenumber´174, Quarter 2, Cu Chi Town, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 38920519
734700Tan Thong Hoi CommuneSo´103/03, Hamlet Chanh, Tan Thong Hoi Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37960222
734400Phuoc Hiep Physiological Survey ScorePhuoc Hoa Hamlet, Phuoc Hiep Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37916222
733100Phuoc Vinh An Physiological Survey ScoreHam 1, Phuoc Vinh An Commune, Cu Chi District
Telephone: 028 37905111
734801Tan Phu Trung Architectural Survey ScoreSo´193, Cay Da Hamlet, Tan Phu Trung Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37960700
734800Tan Phu Trung 3rd level Post OfficeS´912 National Highway 22, Hamlet Dinh, Tan Phu Trung Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 38922185
735001Binh My Documentary Cultural CenterHam 6b, Binh My Commune, Cu Chi District
Telephone: 02837975759
733300Hoa Phu CommuneHam 1a, Hoa Phu Commune, Cu Chi District
Phone: 028 37954222
733500Phu Hoa Dong Cultural Landscape CenterPhu Hiep Hamlet, Phu Hoa Dong Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37906200
734901Tan Thanh Dong Cultural Landscape CenterHam 1, Tan Thanh Dong Commune, Cu Chi District
Telephone: 028 37952000
734900Tan Trung Level 3 Post OfficeSo´1014, Hamlet 12, Tan Thanh Dong Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37956600
733200Tan Thanh Tay Cultural Landscape CenterHam 2a, Tan Thanh Tay Commune, Cu Chi District
Phone: 028 37950222
733400Trung An CommuneHap Cho, Trung An Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 02837956222
733800An Nhon Tay 3rd level post officeNo´1468 TL7, Cho Cu Hamlet, An Nhon Tay Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37946315
733801An Nhon Tay Cultural Landscape CenterSo´07, Hamlet Lot 6, An Nhon Tay Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 38926222
733900An Phu 3rd level Post OfficeSo´ Provincial Road 15, An Hoa Hamlet, An Phu Commune, Cu Chi District
Telephone: 028 37941108
733701Nhuan Duc CommuneHam Nga Tu, Nhuan Duc Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37928222
733600Pham Van Coi 3rd level Post OfficeSo´305, Hamlet 3, Pham Van Coi Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37949841
734001Phu My Hung Cultural Landscape CenterPhu Loi Hamlet, Phu My Hung Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 37948222
734300Phuoc Thanh 3rd level Post OfficeSo´865, Hamlet Cho, Phuoc Thanh Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 8929385
734500Thai My CommuneBinh Thuong I Hamlet, Thai My Commune, Cu Chi District
Phone: 028 37913666
734100Trung Lap Ha CommuneMoi Hamlet, Trung Lap Ha Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 7923355
734201Trung Lap Thuong CommuneSa Nho Hamlet, Trung Lap Thuong Commune, Cu Chi District
Phone: 028 38926333
734200Trung Lap Thuong CommuneNo´29, Trung Binh Hamlet, Trung Lap Thuong Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 38926642
734600Tan An Hoi Documentary Cultural CenterTam Tan Hamlet, Tan An Hoi Commune, Cu Chi District
Phone: 028 37922100
733010Cu Chi Town Level 3 Post OfficeArea 8, Cu Chi Town, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 7907855
733030Delivery Level 2 Post Office Cu Chi Customer Service CenterNeighborhood 2, Cu Chi Town, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 8920353
733530PHU HOA DONG Level 3 Post OfficeNo´ 270A TL15, Phu Loi Hamlet, Phu Hoa Dong Commune, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 35845600
733118CC07 Public MailboxHam 5, Phuoc Vinh An Commune, Cu Chi District
Telephone: 028 35845600
733060Cu Chi Post OfficeNeighborhood 2, Cu Chi Town, Cu Chi District
Tel: 028 35845600

Zip code – Postal code of Can Tho city, Vietnam

According to the latest update, the zip code of Can Tho city is 900000. Below is a compilation of the zip codes of all post offices across all Can Tho city, collected by the Huy Hoa team from different sources.

The list of post offices is sorted by district, town, and city for easy lookup with high accuracy to meet all your needs…

PROVINCE/CITYDISTRICT/THI Town/CityZIP CODEPOST OFFICESADDRESS
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904600Thoi Lai Level 2 Post OfficeThoi Thuan A Hamlet, Thoi Lai Town, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904710Site of the Great Wall of CultureTruong Trung Hamlet, Truong Thanh Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904730Points of Physical Education of Truong XuanTruong Tho Hamlet, Truong Xuan Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904620Points of Physical Culture and Sports of Thoi ThanhThoi Binh B Hamlet, Thoi Thanh Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904640Dinh Mon Physical Education and Culture PointDinh Hoa A Hamlet, Dinh Mon Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904810Dong Binh Cultural ParkDong Giang Hamlet, Dong Binh Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904790Point of Physical Culture and Sports of Thoi LaiThoi Phuoc A Hamlet, Thoi Tan Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904770Dong Thuan Cultural ParkDong Hien Hamlet, Dong Thuan Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904608Thoi Thuan BE Post OfficeThoi Thuan B Hamlet, Thoi Lai Town, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904787Scores of the Xuan Thang Physical Education CenterThoi Phong B Hamlet, Xuan Thang Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District904762The score of Truong Xuan ATruong Ninh I Hamlet, Truong Xuan A Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905700Thoi Thanh Public Mailbox 1Thoi Binh B Hamlet, Thoi Thanh Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905701Thoi Thanh Public Mailbox 2Thoi Khanh Hamlet, Thoi Thanh Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905600Dingmen Public Mailbox 1Dinh Hoa A Hamlet, Dinh Mon Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905730Great Wall Public Mailbox 1Truong Trung Hamlet, Truong Thanh Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905750Changchun Public Mailbox 1Truong Tho Hamlet, Truong Xuan Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905800Xuan Thang Public Mailbox 1Thoi Phong B Hamlet, Xuan Thang Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905640Dong Thuan Public Mailbox 1No.96, Dong Thanh Hamlet, Dong Thuan Commune, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905670Thoi Lai Public Mailbox 1Thoi Phong A Hamlet, Thoi Lai Town, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905671Thoi Lai Public Mailbox 2Thoi Thuan A Hamlet, Thoi Lai Town, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityThoi Lai District905630Post Office, Office of the Executive Office, Thoi LaiThoi Thuan A Hamlet, Thoi Lai Town, Thoi Lai District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905000Vinh Thanh Level 2 Post OfficeQuy Lan 5 Hamlet, Thanh Quoi Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905010Thanh An 3rd level Post OfficePhung Quoi A Hamlet, Thanh An Town, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905040Points of Physical Culture and Sports of Thanh LocTan Loi Hamlet, Thanh Loc Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905001Point of Physical Culture and Sports of Thanh AnPhung Quoi B Hamlet, Thanh An Town, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905150Point of Physical Culture and Sports of Thanh QuoiQuy Lan 5 Hamlet, Thanh Quoi Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905151The score of Thanh Quoi Physical Education Center 1Lan Quoi Hamlet 2, Thanh Quoi Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905090Vinh Trinh’s Physical Culture StationVinh Phung Hamlet, Vinh Trinh Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905060Point of Physical Culture and Sports of Thanh AnHamlet F1, Thanh An Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905020Scores of Physical Education Center of Thanh ThangHamlet C1, Thanh Thang Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905130Point of Physical Education Thanh MyVinh Tien Hamlet, Vinh Thanh Town, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905138The score of Thanh My Physiogmatics 1Qui Long Hamlet, Thanh My Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905102Vinh Trinh’s physical examination scorecard 1Vinh Thanh Hamlet, Vinh Trinh Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905092Vinh Trinh Public Mailbox 1Vinh Lan Hamlet, Vinh Trinh Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905093Vinh Trinh Public Mailbox 2Vinh Phung Hamlet, Vinh Trinh Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905094Vinh Trinh Public Mailbox 3Vinh Thanh Hamlet, Vinh Trinh Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905095Vinh Trinh Public Mailbox 4Vinh Thanh Hamlet, Vinh Trinh Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905134Thanh My Public Mailbox 1Lan Quoi 1 Hamlet, Thanh My Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905211Vinh Thanh Public Mailbox 1Vinh My Hamlet, Vinh Thanh Town, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905153Thanh Quoi Public Mailbox 1Lan Quoi Hamlet 2, Thanh Quoi Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905154Thanh Quoi Public Mailbox 2Quy Lan 5 Hamlet, Thanh Quoi Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905155Thanh Quoi Public Mailbox 3Quy Lan 5 Hamlet, Thanh Quoi Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905156Thanh Quoi Public Mailbox 4Quy Lan 5 Hamlet, Thanh Quoi Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905193Thanh Tien Public Mailbox 1Bo Bao 1 Hamlet, Thanh Tien Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905003TT.Thanh An Public Mailbox 1Phung Quoi A Hamlet, Thanh An Town, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905004TT.Thanh An Public Mailbox 2Phung Quoi A Hamlet, Thanh An Town, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905005TT.Thanh An Public Mailbox 3Phung Quoi B Hamlet, Thanh An Town, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905021Thanh Thang Public Mailbox 1Hamlet B1, Thanh Thang Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905064Thanh An Public Mailbox 1Phung Thanh Hamlet, Thanh An Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905043Thanh Loc Public Mailbox 1Tan Loi Hamlet, Thanh Loc Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityVinh Thanh District905250Post Office Vinh Thanh Executive OfficeQuy Lan 5 Hamlet, Thanh Quoi Commune, Vinh Thanh District
Can Tho cityCo Do District905110Point of Physical Culture and Sports Center of Thanh PhuPhuoc Loc Hamlet, Thanh Phu Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904830Song Hau Cultural ParkHamlet 1, Thoi Hung Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904660Red Flag Level 3 Post OfficeThoi Hoa A Hamlet, Co Do Town, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904300Trung An 3rd level Post OfficeThanh Loi Hamlet, Trung An Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904850Dong Hiep Cultural ParkThoi Huu Hamlet, Dong Hiep Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District905111Site of the Red Flag Farm’s BiodiversityHamlet 4, Thanh Phu Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District905170Center of Culture and Sports Center of Trung HungThanh Quoi 1 Hamlet, Trung Hung Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District905119Point of the cultural landscape of NT Area. Red FlagHamlet 1, Thanh Phu Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904705Thoi Dong Cultural ParkThoi Xuyen Hamlet, Thoi Dong Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904338Center of Physical Education and Training CenterThanh Loc Hamlet, Trung Thanh Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904841Points of Physical Culture and Sports of Thoi HungHamlet 2, Thoi Hung Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904831Thoi Hung Public Mailbox 1Hamlet 1, Thoi Hung Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904851Thoi Xuan Public Mailbox 1Thoi Hoa C Hamlet, Thoi Xuan Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904690Thoi Dong Public Mailbox 1Thoi Xuyen Hamlet, Thoi Dong Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904665Red Flag Public Mailbox 1Thanh Hung Hamlet, Co Do Town, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904666Red Flag Public Mailbox 2Thoi Thuan Hamlet, Co Do Town, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904642Zhong’an Public Mailbox 1Thanh Loi 1 Hamlet, Trung An Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904651Trung Thanh Public Mailbox 1Thanh Loc Hamlet, Trung Thanh Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904603Zhongxing Public Mailbox 1Thanh Quoi 1 Hamlet, Trung Hung Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904622Thanh Phu Public Mailbox 1Phuoc Loc Hamlet, Thanh Phu Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904623Thanh Phu Public Mailbox 2Hamlet 1, Thanh Phu Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904624Thanh Phu Public Mailbox 3Hamlet 4, Thanh Phu Commune, Co Do District
Can Tho cityCo Do District904750Post Office, Office of the Red Flag Board of DirectorsThoi Hoa A Hamlet, Co Do Town, Co Do District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904400Phong Dien Level 2 Post OfficeNhon Loc 2 Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904420The score of Giai Xuan Physiological ServiceThoi An Hamlet, Giai Xuan Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904401My Khanh Physical Culture StationMy Phuoc Hamlet, My Khanh Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904430Points of Physical Education and Culture Tan ThoiTan Long Hamlet, Tan Thoi Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904490Nhon Nghia Cultural CenterThi Tu Hamlet, Nhon Nghia Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904510Point of Physical Education of Truong LongTruong Thuan Hamlet, Truong Long Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904511Truong Thuan Post OfficeTruong Thuan Hamlet, Truong Long Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904459Thi Tu Post Office 4No.160, Hamlet Thi Tu, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904453Nhon Tho Post Office 2No. 114 A, Nhon Tho 2 Hamlet, Nhon Ai Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904491Thi Tu 3 post office agentThi Tu Hamlet, Nhon Nghia Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904492Nhon Khanh Post OfficeNhon Khanh Hamlet, Nhon Nghia Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904454Nhon Loc Post Office 5No´420, Nhon Loc 2 Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904428Thoi An Post Office A1No. 9, Tan Binh Hamlet, Giai Xuan Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904502Nhon Nghia Post Office 1Nhon Phu Hamlet, Nhon Nghia Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904541Postal agent Giai Xuan 2Thoi Hung Hamlet, Giai Xuan Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904550Phong Dien Public Mailbox 1Thi Tu Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904551Phong Dien Public Mailbox 2Thi Tu Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904552Phong Dien Public Mailbox 3Nhon Loc 1 Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904553Phong Dien Public Mailbox 4Nhon Loc 1 Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904554Phong Dien Public Mailbox 5Thi Tu Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904461Nhon Ai Public Mailbox 1Nhon Tho 2 Hamlet, Nhon Ai Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904406My Khanh Public Mailbox 1My Phuoc Hamlet, My Khanh Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904495Nhon Nghia Public Mailbox 1Thi Tu Hamlet, Nhon Nghia Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904512Truong Long Public Mailbox 1Truong Thuan Hamlet, Truong Long Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904432Tan Thoi Public Mailbox 1Tan Long Hamlet, Tan Thoi Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904422Giai Xuan Public Mailbox 1Thoi An A Hamlet, Giai Xuan Commune, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityPhong Dien District904590Post Office Phong Dien Executive OfficeThi Tu Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904200Thot Not Level 2 Post OfficeNo. 24, Le Thi Tao Street, Thot Not Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904250Thoi Thuan 3rd level Post OfficeArea Thoi Hoa 1, Thoi Thuan Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904310Thuan Hung 3rd level Post Office 1Tan Phuoc 1 area, Thuan Hung ward, Thot Not district
Can Tho cityThot Not District904311Thuan Hung Physical Culture StationTan Phu area, Thuan Hung ward, Thot Not district
Can Tho cityThot Not District904230Tan Loc Physiological Service PointPhuoc Loc Area, Tan Loc Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904270Scores of the Center of Culture and SportsPhuc Loc 1 Area, Trung Nhut Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904245Tan Loc Physiological Service Score 1Lan Thanh 1 Area, Tan Loc Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904287Trung Kien’s Physical Culture StationArea Qui Thanh 1, Trung Kien Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904205Thot Not Public Mailbox 1No. 24, Le Thi Tao Street, Thot Not Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904206Thanh Hoa Public Mailbox 1Area Thanh Phuoc 1, Thanh Hoa Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904255Thoi Thuan Public Mailbox 1Thoi Hoa area, Thoi Thuan Ward, Thot Not district
Can Tho cityThot Not District904256Thoi Thuan Public Mailbox 2Thoi Thanh Area, Thoi Thuan Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904380Thuan An Public Mailbox 1Area Thoi An 1, Thuan An Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904272Trung Nhut Public Mailbox 1Phuc Loc 1 Area, Trung Nhut Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904283Trung Kien Public Mailbox 1Lan Thanh 2 Area, Trung Kien Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904284Trung Kien Public Mailbox 2Area Qui Thanh 1, Trung Kien Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904313Thuan Hung Public Mailbox 1Tan Phuoc 1 area, Thuan Hung ward, Thot Not district
Can Tho cityThot Not District904314Thuan Hung Public Mailbox 2Tan Phu area, Thuan Hung ward, Thot Not district
Can Tho cityThot Not District904235Tan Loc Public Mailbox 1Phuoc Loc Area, Tan Loc Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904236Tan Loc Public Mailbox 2Lan Thanh Area, Tan Loc Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904345Post Office BDTT Thot NotLe Thi Tao Street, Thot Not Ward, Thot Not District
Can Tho cityThot Not District904362Thom Rom Post OfficeTan Phuoc area, Tan Hung Ward, Thot Not district
Can Tho cityO Mon District904000O Mon Level 2 Post OfficeNo. 1, Kim Dong Street, Chau Van Liem Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904060Points of Physical Culture and Sports of Phuoc ThoiBinh Phuoc area, Phuoc Thoi Ward, O Mon district
Can Tho cityO Mon District904130Points of Physical Culture and Sports of Thoi LongThoi My Area, Thoi Long Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904030Point of Physical Culture and Sports of Thoi AnThoi Trinh A area, Thoi An ward, O Mon district
Can Tho cityO Mon District904120Truong Lac Cultural ParkTan Thanh Area, Truong Lac Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904002Chau Van Liem Public Mailbox 1No. 1/1, Tran Hung Dao Street, Chau Van Liem Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904003Chau Van Liem Public Mailbox 2No. 1/1, Tran Hung Dao Street, Chau Van Liem Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904004Chau Van Liem Public Mailbox 3March 26 Street, Chau Van Liem Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904005Chau Van Liem Public Mailbox 4Area 13, Chau Van Liem Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District905500Long Hung Public Mailbox 1Thoi Hung Area, Long Hung Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904132Thoi Long Public Mailbox 1Thoi My Area, Thoi Long Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904121Truong Lac Public Mailbox 1Tan Quy area, Truong Lac Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904064Phuoc Thoi Public Mailbox 1Binh Lap Area, Phuoc Thoi Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904065Phuoc Thoi Public Mailbox 2Binh Hung Area, Phuoc Thoi Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904018Chau Van Liem Post Office 4No. 523/6, Area 4, Chau Van Liem Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904170Post Office O Mon Real Estate OfficeMarch 26 Street, Chau Van Liem Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District905510Long Hung 3rd level Post OfficeNo.´1866, Thoi Hung Area, Long Hung Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityO Mon District904165Chau Van Liem 3rd level post officeNo. 759/6, Area 5, Chau Van Liem Ward, O Mon District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903600Hung Thanh Physical Culture PointGroup 3, Area Iv, Hung Thanh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903740Phu Thu Documentary Cultural CenterThanh Loi area, Phu Thu Ward, Cai Rang district
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903670Cai Rang Level 2 Post OfficeNo. 1, Dinh Tien Hoang Street, Le Binh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903871Tan Thanh Dong Post Office 1No.064, National Highway 1a, Ba Lang Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903720Thuong Thanh 3rd level Post OfficeGroup 6, Phu Quoi Area, Thuong Thanh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903702Le Binh Post Office 2Tran Hung Dao Street, Le Binh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District905340Phu Thu 3rd level post officeNo´D1, Thanh Thuan Area, Phu Thu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903878Ba Lang Post Office 1No.015A, Area 1, Ba Lang Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903711Le Binh Post Office 5No´380F, Yen Ha Area, Le Binh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District900930DataPost Can Tho Post OfficeLot 26, Hung Phu 1 Residential Area, Hung Phu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903676Le Binh Public Mailbox 1Yen Ha area, Le Binh ward, Cai Rang district
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903677Le Binh Public Mailbox 2Yen Hoa area, Le Binh ward, Cai Rang district
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903678Le Binh Public Mailbox 3Yen Trung area, Le Binh ward, Cai Rang district
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903679Le Binh Public Mailbox 4Yen Thuong area, Le Binh ward, Cai Rang district
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903760Tan Phu Public Mailbox 1Area Phu Thuan A, Tan Phu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903761Tan Phu Public Mailbox 2Phu Le area, Tan Phu ward, Cai Rang district
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903872Ba Lang Public Mailbox 1Area 2, Ba Lang Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903873Ba Lang Public Mailbox 2National Highway 1a, Ba Lang Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903773Hung Phu Public Mailbox 1Group 47, Area 7, Hung Phu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903774Hung Phu Public Mailbox 2No. 880, Group 1, Area 1, Hung Phu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903602Hung Thanh Public Mailbox 1Group 4, Area I, Hung Thanh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903743Phu Thu Public Mailbox 1Thanh Loi area, Phu Thu Ward, Cai Rang district
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903744Phu Monday Public MailboxThanh Thuan area, Phu Thu Ward, Cai Rang district
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903722Thuong Thanh Public Mailbox 1Phu Quoi area, Thuong Thanh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903723Thuong Thanh Public Mailbox 2Phu Quoi area, Thuong Thanh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903745Phu Tuesday Public MailboxStreet No. 9, Residential Area 586, Phu Thu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District905410Level 3 Post Office Mail delivery teamLot 26, Hung Phu 1 Residential Area, Hung Phu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District905420Can Tho E-commerce Level 3 Post OfficeNo.’Lot 26, Lot 26, Hung Phu 1 Residential Area, Hung Phu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District905430Post Office Level 3 UT Can ThoNo.´26, Lot 26, Hung Phu 1 Residential Area, Hung Phu Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903885Ba Lang 3rd level post officeArea 2, Ba Lang Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityCai Rang District903970Post Office, Office of the Cai Rang Post OfficeNo. 1, Dinh Tien Hoang Street, Le Binh Ward, Cai Rang District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District902870An Thoi 3rd level post officeNo.19A, Cach Mang Thang 8 Street, An Thoi Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903045Postal agent No. 16No. 44, Le Hong Phong Street, Tra Noc Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903040Tra Noc 2nd level post officeNo.8 KV2, Le Hong Phong Street, Tra Noc Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District902800Binh Thuy 3rd level post officeNo. 8/4, Bui Huu Nghia Street, Binh Thuy Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903100Point of Cultural Park in Long HoaGroup 2, Binh Yen A Area, Long Hoa Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903240Long Tuyen Documentary Cultural CenterGroup 18, Binh Duong B Area, Long Tuyen Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903380Thoi An Dong Cultural ParkGroup 10, Thoi Thuan Area, Thoi An Dong Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903046Tra Noc Public Mailbox 1Road No. 2, Tra Noc Industrial Park, Tra Noc Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903047Tra Noc Public Mailbox 2Main Street, Tra Noc Industrial Park, Tra Noc Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903510Tra An Public Mailbox 1Huynh Phan Ho Street, Tra An Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903511Tra An Public Mailbox 2Le Hong Phong Street, Tra An Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District902875Bui Huu Nghia Public Mailbox 1Cach Mang Thang 8 Street, Bui Huu Nghia Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District902884An Thoi Public Mailbox 2Cach Mang Thang 8 Street, An Thoi Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District902804Binh Thuy Public Mailbox 1Le Hong Phong Street, Binh Thuy Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903102Long Hoa Public Mailbox 1No´41/1, Group 1, Binh Yen A Area, Long Hoa Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903243Longquan Public Mailbox 1Group 9, Binh Duong A Area, Long Tuyen Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District903382Thoi An Dong Public Mailbox 1Group 10, Thoi Thuan Area, Thoi An Dong Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District906060Post Office Level 3 Tra Noc Industrial ParkLot 19A1, Tra Noc 1 Industrial Park, Tra Noc Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District906040Tra An 3rd level Post OfficeNo. 205, Le Hong Phong Street, Tra An Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityBinh Thuy District902990Post Office, Office of BDTT Binh ThuyNo. 205, Le Hong Phong Street, Tra Noc Ward, Binh Thuy District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902072Postal agent No. 15No.31, Quang Trung Street, Xuan Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902220Hung Loi Level 3 Post OfficeNo. 190, April 30th Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902226Postal agent No. 17No´97A, Tam Vu Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901150An Hoa 3rd level post officeNo.98, Mau Than Street, An Hoa Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902340An Binh Post Office 1No´156/4, Group 4, Area 3, An Binh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902342An Binh Post OfficeNo´28/1, Group 1, Area 3, An Binh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901000Cai Khe 3rd level post officeNo. 24B, Nguyen Trai Street, Cai Khe Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902070Mau Than 3rd level post officeNo. 1, 3/2 Street, Xuan Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District900000Post Office Level 1 GD Can ThoNo´2B, Hoa Binh Street, An Hoi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902080Xuan Khanh 3rd level post officeNumber´207, April 30th Street, Xuan Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902228Postal agent No. 33No´11, Road 91B, Group 46, Area 5, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902231Postal agent No. 49No.59, 3/2 Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901010Post Office Level 3 Cai Khe MarketNo.90-92 B2, Tran Van Kheo Street, Cai Khe Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902240Level 3 Post Office Entrusted Post OfficeNo´190E, April 30th Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902233Postal agent No. 90No´320/13, Tran Ngoc Que Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901462Postal agent No. 96Number´182/60, Tran Hung Dao Street, An Nghiep Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902044Postal agent No. 106No.´1/23, Nguyen Viet Hong Street, An Phu Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District900959Can Tho TC Transit Post OfficeNo´190E, April 30th Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District900900Can Tho Level 3 Post Office System 1No´2B, Hoa Binh Street, An Hoi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902490An Khanh Public Mailbox 1Area 6, An Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902491An Khanh Public Mailbox 2Area 3, An Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902492An Khanh Public Mailbox 3Area 5, An Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902493An Khanh Public Mailbox 4Area 1, An Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902494An Khanh Public Mailbox 5Area 2, An Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902087Xuan Khanh Public Mailbox 13/2 Street, Xuan Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902088Xuan Khanh Public Mailbox 2No.01, Mau Than Street, Xuan Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902089Xuan Khanh Public Mailbox 3No´A1, Mau Than Street, Xuan Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902232Hung Loi Public Mailbox 1No. D Row, 3/2 Street, Apartment Building 178, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902236Hung Loi Public Mailbox 2Road 91B, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902237Hung Loi Public Mailbox 3No. 209, April 30th Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902238Hung Loi Public Mailbox 4No.´215, April 30th Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902239Hung Loi Public Mailbox 5Number´6, April 30th Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901993An Phu Public Mailbox 1No´32, April 30th Street, An Phu Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901994An Phu Public Mailbox 2No.01, Ly Tu Trong Street, An Phu Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901864An Lac Public Mailbox 1April 30 Street, An Lac Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901671An Hoi Public Mailbox 1No. 109, Nguyen Trai Street, An Hoi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901463An Nghiep Public Mailbox 1No. 204, Tran Hung Dao Street, An Nghiep Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901157An Hoa Public Mailbox 1No. 37, Cach Mang Thang 8 Street, An Hoa Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901163An Hoa Public Mailbox 2No´256/11, Lane 256, Nguyen Van Cu Street, An Hoa Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901164An Hoa Public Mailbox 3No´256/1, Lane 256, Nguyen Van Cu Street, An Hoa Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901760Tan An Public Mailbox 1No. 1, Hoa Binh Street, Tan An Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901762Tan An Public Mailbox 2Hai Ba Trung Street, Tan An Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901763Tan An Public Mailbox 3Number 4, Hai Ba Trung Street, Tan An Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901764Tan An Public Mailbox 4Hai Ba Trung Street, Old Cage House Commercial Center, Tan An Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901765Tan An Public Mailbox 5Hai Ba Trung Street, Tan An Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901354Thoi Binh Public Mailbox 1No.85, Pham Ngu Lao Street, Thoi Binh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901011Cai Khe Public Mailbox 1Le Loi Street, Cai Khe Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901012Cai Khe Public Mailbox 2Le Loi Street, Cai Khe Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901013Cai Khe Public Mailbox 3Tran Van Kheo Street, Cai Khe Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901014Cai Khe Public Mailbox 4Tran Phu Street, Cai Khe Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901737Post office level 3 CPN mail delivery teamNo´02B, Hoa Binh Street, An Hoi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District900990Post Office Press Release PHBC Can ThoNo´500, April 30th Street, Hung Loi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901740Can Tho 3rd level Post OfficeNo.´02, Hoa Binh Street, An Hoi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902480Post Office, Office of Ninh Kieu Post OfficeNo.´02, Hoa Binh Street, An Hoi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901120Post Office, Office of Can Tho City Real Estate OfficeNo.´02, Hoa Binh Street, An Hoi Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902430Level 3 Post Office An Binh Post OfficeNo´159A/3, Group 1, Area 1, An Binh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District902510An Khanh 3rd level post officeNo. 369, Nguyen Van Cu Street (extended), An Khanh Ward, Ninh Kieu District
Can Tho cityNinh Kieu District901745HCC Can Tho 3rd level Post OfficeHoa Binh Street, An Hoi Ward, Ninh Kieu District

Zip code – Postal code for Thua Thien Hue Province

According to the latest update, the postal code for Thua Thien Hue Province is 530000. Below is a compilation of the zip codes of all post offices across THUA THIEN HUE province collected by the HuyHoa Team from different sources.

The list of post offices is sorted by district, town, and city for easy lookup with high accuracy to meet all your needs…

PROVINCE/CITYDISTRICT/THI Town/CityZIP CODEPOST OFFICESADDRESS
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537100Phu Loc Level 2 Post OfficeArea II, Phu Loc Town, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537150Post Office Level 3 Tu Hien GateHien Van 1 Hamlet, Vinh Hien Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537180Phung Chanh 3rd level post officePhung Chanh Hamlet, Vinh Hung Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537200Truoi Level 3 Post OfficeXuan Lai Hamlet, Loc An Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537230La Son Level 3 Post OfficeVinh Son Village, Loc Son Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537340Thua Luu Level 3 Post OfficeTrung Kien Village, Loc Tien Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537360Lang Co 3rd level post officeLac Long Quan Street, Lang Co Town, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537101Cau Hai Cultural ParkArea IV, Phu Loc Town, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537120Loc Binh Cultural ParkHoa An Hamlet, Loc Binh Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537181Vinh Hung CommuneDiem Truong Hamlet, Vinh Hung Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537160Vinh Hai CommuneHamlet 3, Vinh Hai Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537190Vinh My CommuneHamlet 5, Vinh My Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537201Loc An Documentary and Cultural CenterBac Trung Hamlet, Loc An Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537231Loc Son Documentary Cultural CenterLa Son Village, Loc Son Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537240Loc Bon CommuneHoa My Village, Loc Bon Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537290Xuan Loc CommuneVillage 3, Xuan Loc Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537270Loc Hoa Cultural ParkHamlet 5, Loc Hoa Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537250Loc Dien CommuneSu Lo Village, Loc Dien Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537310Loc Tri CommuneCao Doi Village, Loc Tri Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537330Loc Thuy Cultural ParkPhu Cuong Village, Loc Thuy Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537170Vinh Giang Post OfficeNghi Giang Village, Vinh Giang Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537341Chan May Post Office KioskTho Son Village, Loc Tien Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Loc District537130Loc Vinh Post Office KioskBinh An 1 Hamlet, Loc Vinh Commune, Phu Loc District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536700Phu Vang Level 2 Post OfficeHoa Tay Hamlet, Phu Da Town, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536810Middle East Level 3 Post OfficeTrung Dong Village, Phu Thuong Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536960Phu Dien 3rd level Post OfficeThanh Duong Village, Phu Dien Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536870Vien Trinh Level 3 Post OfficeVien Trinh Village, Phu Da Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District537000Vinh An 3rd level post officeAn My Village, Vinh An Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536890Vinh Thai 3rd level post officeThanh Lam Bo Hamlet, Vinh Thai Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536750Cua Thuan 3rd level Post OfficeAn Hai Village, Thuan An Town, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536760Phu Tan 3rd level Post OfficeTan Cang Hamlet, Thuan An Town, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536790Phu Mau Documentary Cultural CenterMau Tai Hamlet, Phu Mau Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536720Phu An Documentary Cultural CenterTruyen Nam Village, Phu An Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536820Phu My Cultural MuseumVinh Ve Village, Phu My Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536780Phu Thanh Cultural ParkQuy Lai Hamlet, Phu Thanh Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536701Phu Duong CommuneDuong No Tay Hamlet, Phu Duong Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536801Phu Thuong Cultural ParkNgoc Anh Village, Phu Thuong Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536940Phu Xuan CommuneQuang Xuyen Village, Phu Xuan Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536740Phu Thuan CommuneAn Duong Village, Phu Thuan Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536830Phu Ho CommuneTrung An Village, Phu Ho Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536850Phu Luong CommuneDong A Village, Phu Luong Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536980Vinh Xuan CommuneTan Sa Village, Vinh Xuan Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536990Vinh Thanh CommuneHamlet 3, Vinh Thanh Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536910Vinh Phu CommuneTruong Ha Hamlet, Vinh Phu Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District537001Vinh An Documentary Cultural CenterTrung Hai Hamlet, Vinh An Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536920Vinh Ha Documentary and Physical ExaminationHamlet 5, Vinh Ha Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536751Thuan An TownAn Hai Village, Thuan An Town, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536752Tan An Physical Culture StationTan An Village, Thuan An Town, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536800Cho Mai Post OfficeNam Thuong Hamlet, Phu Thuong Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536730Phu Hai Post OfficeCu Lai Dong Hamlet, Phu Hai Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhu Vang District536941Loc Son Post Office KioskLoc Son Village, Phu Xuan Commune, Phu Vang District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536400Nam Dong Level 2 Post OfficeArea II, Khe Tre Town, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536570Huong Loc Documentary Cultural CenterHamlet 2, Huong Loc Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536420Huong Phu Documentary Cultural CenterHa An Village, Huong Phu Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536440Huong Hoa Documentary and Cultural CenterVillage 9, Huong Hoa Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536450Huong Son CommuneVillage 3 (Ka Che), Huong Son Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536470Huong Giang Cultural MuseumThuan Hoa Hamlet, Huong Giang Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536480Huong Huu Documentary PointsHamlet 3, Huong Huu Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536500Thuong Quang Cultural ParkHamlet 1, Thuong Quang Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536560Thuong Lo Cultural ParkLa Ho Village, Thuong Lo Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536520Thuong Long Physical Culture StationHamlet, Team 6, Thuong Long Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceNam Dong District536540Thuong Nhat CommuneA Tin Village, Thuong Nhat Commune, Nam Dong District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536190Thuy Van Cultural ParkXuan Hoa Hamlet, Thuy Van Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536180Thuy Thanh Cultural Landscape CenterThanh Thuy Chanh Village, Thuy Thanh Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536230Cho Tuan post officeBang Lang Village, Thuy Bang Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536231Thuy Bang CommuneBang Lang Village, Thuy Bang Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536210Thuy Phuong Cultural ParkGroup 3, Thuy Phuong Ward, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536160Thuy Chau 3rd level post officeChau Son Hamlet, Thuy Chau Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536161Thuy Chau Cultural ParkGroup 11, Funan I Hamlet, Thuy Chau Ward, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536260Duong Hoa Cultural ParkHamlet 5 Luong Mieu, Duong Hoa Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536280Thuy Phu CommuneHamlet 5, Thuy Phu Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536140Thuy Tan CommuneTan To Village, Thuy Tan Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536150Thuy Luong Cultural ParkGroup 6, Luong Dong Area, Thuy Luong Ward, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536100Post Office Level 2 Huong ThuyNo. 272, Nguyen Tat Thanh Street, Phu Bai Ward, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536270Phu Son Cultural Landscape CenterHamlet 2, Phu Son Commune, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536200Thuy Duong 3rd level post officeGroup 7, Thuy Duong Ward, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536102Post office kiosk in Industrial ParkArea Viii, Phu Bai Town, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Thuy Town536326Phu Bai Airport Public MailboxNguyen Tat Thanh Street, Phu Bai Ward, Huong Thuy Town
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535870A Ngo CommuneQuang Mai Village, A Ngo Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535890Son Thuy Cultural ParkQuang Tho Village, Son Thuy Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535910Son Thuy CommuneQuang Hop Village, Son Thuy Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535911Phu Vinh CommunePhu Thuan Hamlet, Phu Vinh Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535920Huong Phong CommuneHuong Phu Hamlet, Huong Phong Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535840Dong Son Cultural ParkLoa Hamlet, Dong Son Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535931Huong Lam Post Office KioskKa Non 1 Hamlet, Huong Lam Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535850A Dot CommuneChi Lanh Hamlet, A Dot Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535950A Roang Commune,A Roang Village 1, A Roang Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535980Huong Nguyen CommuneNghia Hamlet, Huong Nguyen Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535970Hong Ha Physical Culture StationPa Ring Village, Hong Ha Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535780Nham CommuneTa Keu Village, Nham Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535730Bac Son Cultural Landscape CenterHamlet 2, Bac Son Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535740Hong Trung Physical Culture StationA Nieng Village, Hong Trung Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535750Hong Van CommuneA Nam Village, Hong Van Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535760Hong Bac Cultural ParkA Ninh Village, Hong Bac Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535700A Luoi Level 2 Post OfficeNo.´184, Ho Chi Minh Road, A Luoi Town, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535990Thuy CommuneHamlet 2, Hong Thuy Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535770Hong Quang Cultural MuseumHamlet 3, Hong Quang Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535820Hong Thuong Physical Culture StationHop Thuong Hamlet, Hong Thuong Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535800Hong Thai Physical Culture StationA Vinh Village, Hong Thai Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535701A Luoi Market Post OfficeHamlet Cluster 6, A Luoi Town, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535930Huong Lam CommuneBa Lach Village, Huong Lam Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceA Luoi District535720Hong Kim CommuneHamlet 5, Hong Kim Commune, A Luoi District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535370Hai Duong Cultural ParkThai Duong Thuong Tay Village, Hai Duong Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535490Binh Thanh CommuneTam Hiep Hamlet, Binh Thanh Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535460Huong Binh Cultural ParkHai Tan Hamlet, Huong Binh Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535570Huong Tho Documentary Cultural CenterLien Bang Village, Huong Tho Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535390Binh Dien Level 3 Post OfficeBinh Loi Hamlet, Binh Dien Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535480Hong Tien Documentary and Cultural CenterHamlet 2, Hong Tien Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535350Huong Vinh CommuneTrieu Son Nam Hamlet, Huong Vinh Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535300Huong Tra Level 2 Post OfficeNo. 105, Cach Mang Thang Tam Street, Tu Ha Town, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535380Huong Van CommuneLai Bang Village, Huong Van Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535340Huong Phong CommuneVan Quat Thuong Hamlet, Huong Phong Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535510Huong Chu 3rd level post officeQue Chu Village, Huong Chu Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535511Huong Chu Documentary and Cultural CenterLa Chu Village, Huong Chu Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535530Huong An Documentary and Cultural CenterBon Pho Village, Huong An Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535550Perfume Center of Culture and SportsLong Ho Ha Hamlet, Huong Ho Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535440Huong Xuan CommuneThanh Luong I Hamlet, Huong Xuan Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535410Huong Van CommuneTeam 8 – Western Office, Huong Van Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHuong Tra District535320Huong Toan CommuneGiap Tay Hamlet, Huong Toan Commune, Huong Tra District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535160Phong Son CommuneSon Qua Village, Phong Son Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535100Phong My CommuneLuu Hien Hoa Hamlet, Phong My Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535120Phong Xuan 3rd level post officeBinh An Village, Phong Xuan Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535070Phong Binh CommuneTay Phu Village (Pho Trach), Phong Binh Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535020Phong Thu CommuneTrach Huu Hamlet, Phong Thu Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535041Phong Hoa CommuneTrach Pho Hamlet, Phong Hoa Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535040Phong Hoa CommuneBa Bau Cho Village, Phong Hoa Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District534960Dien Hoa 3rd level Post OfficeHamlet 5, Dien Hoa Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District534980Dien Hai Physical Culture StationHamlet 4, Dien Hai Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535000Phong Hai Cultural ParkHamlet B1, Phong Hai Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District534950Dien Loc Physical Culture StationNhat Tay Hamlet, Dien Loc Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535010Dien Mon CommuneKe Mon 1 Village, Dien Mon Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien DistrictDien Huong CommuneThanh Huong Tay Hamlet, Dien Huong Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535140An Lo 3rd level post officeBo Dien Hamlet, Phong An Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District534910Phong Hien CommuneAn Lo Village, Phong Hien Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District534900Phong Dien Level 2 Post OfficeTrach Thuong 1 Hamlet, Phong Dien Town, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District535141Phong An Documentary Cultural CenterPho Ninh Village, Phong An Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provincePhong Dien District534930Phong Chuong CommuneTrung Thanh Hamlet, Phong Chuong Commune, Phong Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534660Vinh Tu Post OfficeVillage 3, Quang Ngan Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534661Quang Ngan Cultural ParkHamlet 2, Quang Ngan Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534640Quang Cong 3rd level Post OfficeHamlet 3, Quang Cong Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534680Quang Loi CommuneMy Thanh Village, Quang Loi Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534700Quang Thai CommuneDong Ho Village, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534720Quang Vinh CommuneSon Tung Hamlet, Quang Vinh Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534750Quang Phu CommuneHa Lang Village, Quang Phu Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534810Quang Thanh 3rd level Post OfficeThanh Ha Hamlet, Quang Thanh Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534811Quang Thanh CommuneThanh Trung Hamlet, Quang Thanh Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534800Quang An CommuneMy Xa Village, Quang An Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534610Cho Sia Post OfficeThach Binh Village, Si a Town, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534600Quang Dien Level 2 Post OfficeKhuon Pho Nam Village, Sia Town, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534620Quang Phuoc CommuneKhuon Pho Dong Hamlet, Quang Phuoc Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceQuang Dien District534770Quang Tho Cultural ParkTan Xuan Lai Hamlet, Quang Tho Commune, Quang Dien District
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532760Kim Long 3rd level post officeNo.´118, Kim Long Street, Kim Long Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532920Huong Long WardNo. 89, Ly Nam De Street, Huong Long Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531000Level 3 Post Office RemittanceNo.08, Hoang Hoa Tham Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531140Phu Nhuan Post OfficeNo.164, Hung Vuong Street, Phu Nhuan Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532350Tay Loc 3rd level post officeNo.´136, Hoang Dieu Street, Tay Loc Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533810Thuy An Cultural Landscape CenterNo. 22, Hoang Quoc Viet Street, An Dong Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531150Le Loi Level 3 Post OfficeNo.49, Le Loi Street, Phu Hoi Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city530000Hue Post Office Level 1No.8, Hoang Hoa Tham Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531511Nguyen Sinh Cung Post OfficeNo. 116, Nguyen Sinh Cung Street, Vi Da Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533250Thuy Xuan WardNo. 45, Minh Mang Street, Thuy Xuan Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531421Ba Trieu Post OfficeNo.75, Ba Trieu Street, Xuan Phu Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531420Xuan Phu 3rd level Post OfficeNo. 42, Truong Chinh Street, Xuan Phu Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531310Tran Quang Khai Post OfficeNo. 13, Tran Quang Khai Street, Phu Hoi Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533501Post office agent Nguyen Truong ToNo. 15, Nguyen Truong To Street, Phuoc Vinh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533040Hue Station 3rd Level Post OfficeNo. 2, Bui Thi Xuan Street, Duc Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533150Thuy Bieu WardNo.´21, Ngo Ha Street, Thuy Bieu Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532270Cho Don post officeNo.195, Dao Duy Anh Street, Phu Binh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532610Le Huan Post OfficeNo. 10, Le Huan Street, Thuan Hoa Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532611Yet Kieu Post OfficeNo. 27, Yet Kieu Street, Thuan Hoa Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531600Tran Hung Dao 3rd level Post OfficeNo´91, Tran Hung Dao Street, Phu Hoa Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531950Hue Thanh 3rd level Post OfficeNo. 25, Mai Thuc Loan Street, Thuan Thanh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532950An Hoa 3rd level post officeNo. 396, Le Duan Street, Phu Thuan Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531010Ly Thuong Kiet 3rd level post officeNo´14B, Ly Thuong Kiet Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531311Ben Nghe Post OfficeNo.8, Dien Bien Phu Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531144Nguyen Hue Post OfficeNumber ´168, Nguyen Hue Street, Phu Nhuan Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533671An Duong Vuong 3rd level post officeNo´17, An Duong Vuong Street, An Cuu Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532530Huong So WardLe Khe Hamlet, Huong So Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city5309003rd Grade Post Office System 1 Thua Thien HueNo.8, Hoang Hoa Tham Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city532133Postal agent 132 Mai Thuc LoanNo.132, Mai Thuc Loan Street, Thuan Loc Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533515Postal agent 49 Tran PhuNo´49, Tran Phu Street, Phuoc Vinh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531316Postal agent Le Quy DonNo.43, Le Quy Don Street, Phu Hoi Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531572Cho Vi Da Post OfficeNo. 206, Nguyen Sinh Cung Street, Vi Da Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531483Nguyen Lo Trach Post OfficeNo. 22, Nguyen Lo Trach Street, Xuan Phu Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533641Postal agent 164 Tran PhuNo.164, Tran Phu Street, Phuoc Vinh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531105Hai Ba Trung Post OfficeNo. 51, Hai Ba Trung Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city533642Dao Tan Post OfficeNo. 54, Dao Tan Street, Phuoc Vinh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531110KT Level 3 Post Office – HCC HueNo.08, Hoang Hoa Tham Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531120Post Office Level 3 E-commerceNo.08, Hoang Hoa Tham Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531130Vinh Ninh WardHoang Hoa Tham Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City
Thua Thien Hue provinceHue city531115Post Office Level 3 KHL- Public AdministrationNo.08, Hoang Hoa Tham Street, Vinh Ninh Ward, Hue City

List of the latest landline phone area codes in Vietnam

This is the latest updated list of landline phone area codes of Vietnam 2022
With this list of landline phone area codes, there are only 4 provinces with the original area code: Ha Giang, Vinh Phuc, Phu Tho, and Hoa Binh.

All provinces and cities have a 4-digit area code prefix, only Hanoi (024) and Ho Chi Minh City (028) are 3 digits.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Vietnam have a postal code?

Yes, Vietnam has its own postal code. Since 2017, Vietnam has had six digits for its postal codes. For example, 901011. The first two digits are used to identify the province or the city. The next two digits refer to the district or the town. Finally, the last two digits indicate the ward.

Does Ho Chi Minh have a postal code?

Yes, Ho Chi Minh City uses a common postal system of 700000. Districts and communes use a postal system that starts with 7ABCDE. ABCDE is a different number representing each district/district or commune/ Ward. For example, District 1 has a common postcode of 710000, and District 2 has a shared postal code 713000.

What is Can Tho City Vietnam's postal code?

According to the latest update, the Zipcode of Can Tho is 900000. To see all the postal codes of the districts, communes, and wards of Can Tho, please see the list of Zipcode codes of Can Tho City above...

Is there ZIP codes in Vietnam?

Vietnam's ZIP codes have six digits. On the National Postal Code website, you can search for the exact postal code that is used to identify local government areas, post offices, government offices, embassies, consulates, and local post offices.

Does Vietnam have states or provinces?

Vietnam is made up of 63 provinces, five centrally-governed cities. These are at the same administrative level with provinces (namely Hanoi, Ho Chi Minh City, Can Tho, Da Nang, and Hai Phong).

References:

Share.
About Author

Hi, I'm Gia Han. I study pharmacist but currently only do housework and handmade cosmetics. I also have a little knowledge about informatics like Wordpress, Joomla, or SEO, but only at the level of use, I cannot be a teacher. The articles I write are based on my own experience and actual use. There will be errors or not, but if you find any errors, please message me to correct them. Contact me here.

Leave A Reply